Tzu-Hsuan Huang

Tzu-Hsuan Huang (黃子瑄)

Nickname: Ruby321

Birthday: 1996/01/14

Interests: music, travel, piano

E-mail: ruby85114@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hello, I am Ruby and I graduated from Department of Systems and Naval Mechatronic Engineering of National Cheng Kung University. My research is mainly about chemiluminescent immunoassay and electrowetting. Hope everything is well in the lab.

Comments are closed.