Sheng-Jie Jian

Sheng-Jie Jian (簡聖杰)IMG_0361

Nickname: Benson
Birthday:1994/09/27
E-mail:a543472@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi ~ I’m Sheng-Jie and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of National Kaohsiung University of Applied Sciences. My research is about stretching DNA and electrowetting.

 

Comments are closed.