Sheng-Chun Lin

Sheng-Chun Lin(林聖群)

Nickname: Sam52504174_243189863252617_8411412055843667968_n

Birthday: 1996/05/05

Interests: Music, Movies, Outing

E-mail: samlinhere@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi ~ I’m Sam and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of Chung Yuan Christian University. My research is mainly about electrowetting, origami and cells. I hope that I will have a good experience in FAN-TASY lab, and also enhance my ability to solve problems.

Comments are closed.