Shaw-Yuan Fang

Shaw-Yuan Fang (方劭元)

Nickname: Jimmy
Birthday: 1994/08/19
Interests: Fitness, Computer Games, Movies
E-mail: xy623766@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi ~ I’m Jimmy and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of National Taiwan University. My research is mainly about electrowetting and displays. I hope I will have a happy and enriched adventure in FANTASY lab!

Comments are closed.