Kuan-Lun Ho

Kuan-Lun Ho (何寬倫)

Nickname: Allen
Birthday: 1994/08/17
Interests: Volleyball, Movies, Music
E-mail: zxc83817@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi ~ I’m Allen and I graduated from Department of Marine Engineering of National Taiwan Ocean University. My research are mainly about electrowetting and cells. I hope that I can do my best in the future work, good luck to me.

Comments are closed.