Jing-Jhe Gao

Jing-Jhe Gao (高敬哲)

Nickname: Niall
Birthday: 1992/04/01
E-mail: r04522314@ntu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

Hello, I’m Niall. I graduated from Department of Mechatronic Engineering of National Taiwan Normal University. There are so many delicious food at Shi-Da night market. My research is about microfluidics and electrowetting. It’s my great pleasure to join Fan-tasy Lab and so many nice seniors in here. In the future I will enjoy work with them and have fun.

Comments are closed.