Ding-Yang Tsai

Ding-Yang Tsai (蔡定洋)17522616_1601886229836351_9191720870954834806_n

Nickname:Danny
Birthday:1995/06/23
Interests:Workout,Basketball,Movie,American Soap
E-mail:rlb06053@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hello,I’m Denny and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of National Taipei University of Technology. My research is mainly about electrowetting and cells. I obtain my inner balance while conducting experiments and exercise in FANTASY lab!

Comments are closed.