Chu-Chi Lin

Chu-Chi Lin (林鉅其)12182563_904001436322267_287283677475935553_o

Nickname:Jacky
Birthday:1994/06/03
Interests: Independent music, Uderground bands, Traveling.
E-mail:ms0282848@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi ~ I’m Jacky and I graduated from Department of Aerospace engineering of
Tamkang University. It’s a great pleasure to join FAN-TASY lab. My research is
mainly about electrowetting and cells. Hope everything’s well here.

Comments are closed.