Chin-Chieh Hsu

Chin-Chieh Hsu (許晉杰)S__18382890

Nickname:Dell
Birthday:1995/07/10
E-mail:a0988573081@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi! I am Dell and I graduated from department of mechanical and automation engineering of NKFUST. I come from Kaohsiung. This is my first time to come to Taipei to study, so I am curious about everything in Taipei city. Hope all is well here.
Everyone here is nice to me in the lab. I hope to learn a lot from here in two years!

 

Comments are closed.