Chia-Lian Cheng

Chia-Lian Cheng (城家濂)

Nickname : Randy

Birthday : 1995/04/17

Interests : NBA、Guitar、Music、Movie29365348_1664979096919579_2061768886889480192_n

E-mail : randy77042000@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hello ~ I’m Randy and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of National Taipei University of Technology. My hometown is
Kaohsiung. Kaohsiung is a beautiful and advanced city. I’m glad to join FANTASY lab because I can learn many things from here. Hope all is well here.

Comments are closed.