Si-Ting Zhao

Zhao, Si-Ting (趙思婷)

Nickname: Justin,Tina , 兔子
Birthday: 1993/11/15
Interests: make short movies, see beautiful things ,dance
E-mail: tina0016a030@gmail.com

Experience:

2014/09~2016/06 Student Assistant – Entrepreneurial Management, National Taiwan Ocean University, Taiwan
2015/07~2016/06 Student Assistant – Lectures of Excellent Masters, National Taiwan Ocean University, Taiwan
2015/07~2016/06 Cram School Teacher
2015/12~2016/06 Help teacher do some simple project in Wicom Information Management Consultants LTD.

Education:

National Hsinchu Girls’ Senior High school              2010-2012
National Taiwan Ocean University                         2012-2016
Marine Engineering

Comments are closed.