Cheng-Ting Tsai

Cheng-Ting TsaiCheng-Ting Tsai (蔡承庭)

Nickname: Tim
Birthday: 1990/06/16
Interests: Basketball, Interior design
E-mail: timman410805@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi, my name is Tim. I received a B.S. in Atmospheric Science from the National Taiwan University in 2013.
I love to play basketball and try every new things. If you’re up to some interesting and exciting things, please count me in!

Comments are closed.