Min-Yu Chiang

Min-Yu Chiang (江敏瑜)

Nickname: Abby
Birthday: 1986/05/28
Blood: O
Interests: Badminton, Traveling
E-mail: cred159@msn.com

Introduce myself

Hi, my name is Min-Yu Chiang. I received a M. S. in Biomedical Engineering from the I-Shou University in 2010. Nice to meet everyone!

Comments are closed.