Meng-Tsung Chang

Meng-Tsung Chang (章孟琮)

Nickname: MT

Birthday: 1991/11/14
Interests: Tennis, Swimming, Traveling
E-mail: r03522111@ntu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

Hey, I’m MT and I graduated from Department of Mechanical Engineering of National Taiwan University. My research is about microfluidics and electrowetting. I’m  glad to join Fan-tasy Lab and enjoy to work with other members(They are are all nice and interesting !)

Thesis

以固化之雙層乳化液滴陣列實現介電濕潤顯示

Electrowetting display with a curable double emulsion array

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/3b5br5

Comments are closed.