An-Te Chen

An-Te Chen (陳安得)

Nickname: Andy
Birthday: 1991/01/03
Blood: O
Interests: music
E-mail: andy80103@hotmail.com

Introduce myself

Hey~I am Andy. I graduated from National Central University. My research is about single cells analysis and DNA extraction on digital microfluidic platform. Welcome to fantasy lab.

Thesis

DNA萃取和即時聚合酶鏈鎖反應於數位微流體晶片

DNA Extraction and Real-time Polymerase Chain Reaction on Digital Microfluidic Chip

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/g8gn88

Comments are closed.