Meng-Jung Yang

Meng-Jung Yang
Nickname:Charlie
Birthday:1989/07/22
Blood:O
Interest:volleyball, movie, music
E-mail: lop00574@hotmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi, my name is Meng-Jung Yang. I graduate from department of Biological Science and Technology from National Chiao-Tung University in 2011. I like to exercise, especially volleyball. Welcome to Fan-Tasy Lab. Nice to meet you.

Comments are closed.