Yen-Chung Yeh

Yen-Chung Yeh (葉姸君)

Nickname:Judy
Birthday:1988/02/21
Blood: A
Interests: Reading, Musical and Sport
E-mail: spicesaturnj@hotmail.com

Introduce myself

Hi! My name is Yen-Chung Yeh, or you can call me Judy.
I graduated from THU. Now, I’m a student in INT of NCTU.
My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Nice to meet everyone.

Thesis

界面縮合高分子膜於介電泳操控之微流體晶片

Polymer Membrane Formation by Interfacial Polycondensation on Dielectrophoresis-Driven Microfluidic Chip

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/un62as

Comments are closed.