Yan-Ting Shen

Yan-Ting Shen(沈晏廷)

Nickname: Daniel
Birthday: 1987/11/03
Blood: O
Interests: tabletennis,music,movie and travel
E-mail: ytshen.nano99g@nctu.edu.tw
b953080009@student.nsysu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

Hi, my name is Yan-Ting Shen or you can call me Daniel. I graduated from Department of Materials Science and Optoelectronic Engineering of National Sun Yat-Sen University in 2010.
My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Welcome to Fan-Tasy Lab and nice to meet you!

Comments are closed.