Jiun-Jau Li

Jiun-Jau Li (李峻兆)

Nickname: Carbon
Birthday: 1987/12/18
Blood: A
Interests: Table Tennis,Reading,Chess&Magic.
E-mail: nh4dog@yahoo.com.tw

Introduce myself

Hi!My name is Jiun-Jau Li , and you can call me Carbon. I graduated from China Medical University in 2010. Now, I’m a student in INT of NCTU. My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Welcome to Fan-Tasy Lab and nice to meet you!Hi!My name is Jiun-Jau Li , and you can call me Carbon. I graduated from China Medical University in 2010. Now, I’m a student in INT of NCTU. My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Welcome to Fan-Tasy Lab and nice to meet you!

Comments are closed.