Yi-Ying Lin

Yi-Ying Lin

Yi-Ying Lin (林依縈)

Nickname: Daisy
Birthday: 1986/09/09
Blood: B
Interests:Music, movie.
E-mail: soleil.daisy@gmail.com

Introduce myself

Hello! My name is Daisy, I graduated from department of Resources Engineering, National Cheng Kung University.

Thesis

介電濕潤驅動包覆式微液滴建構水膠支撐非對稱脂質雙層膜

Formation of hydrogel-supported asymmetric bilayer lipid membrane between electrowetting-driven encapsulated droplets

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/kkm3rg

Comments are closed.