Tsai-Jung Chiang

Tsai-Jung ChiangTsai-Jung Chiang (蔣采蓉)

Nickname: Eva
Birthday: 1985/11/13
Blood: B
Interests: Reading, Music and Movie
E-mail: eva.nano98g@nctu.edu.tw

Introduce myself:

Hi! My name is Tsai-Jung Chiang, and you can call me Eva. I graduated from China Medical University. Now, I’m a student in INT of NCTU. My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Nice to meet everyone.

Thesis

以焦耳加熱法於介電濕潤數位微流體平台實現DNA之聚合連鎖反應

Polymerase Chain Reaction of DNA by Joule Heating on an EWOD-Based Digital Microfluidic Platform

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/s4zhth

Comments are closed.