Cheng-Chen Yang

Cheng-Chen YangCheng-Chen Yang (楊正臣)

Nickname: Stanley
Birthday: 1979/05/09
Blood: O
Interests: Badminton, Bicycle, Guitar, Movies, take a picture and Music.
E-mail:stanley.nano98g@nctu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

Hello!I am Stanley. I received a B.S. degree in Electronic from NCUT. Now, I’m a student in INT of NCTU. My advisor is Shih-Kang Fan. Welcome to NanoTAS Lab and visiting personal introduction.

Thesis

結合介電濕潤與光定義表面自由能致動及留置微液滴

Droplet Actuation and Retention by ElectWetting-On-Dielectric and Photo-Definable Surface Free Energy

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/r758b8

Comments are closed.