Yu-Shan Huang

Yu-Shan Huang

Yu-Shan Huang (黃郁珊)

Nickname: Nancy
Birthday: 1985/08/03
Blood: O
Interests: Music,painting
E-mail: mayday5956@hotmail.com

Introduce myself

I graguated from CCU for chemistry.Playing music and give a performance to others is my favor.I also painting in my leisure time. Welcome to make friend with me!

Thesis

以介電濕潤及絕緣介電泳研發微粒子親合生物感測晶片

Microbead Affinity Biosensor by Electrowetting-on-Dielectric and Insulator-Based Dielectrophoresis

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/y8txg7

Comments are closed.