Shih-Chiang Chen

shih-chiang-chen

Shih-Chiang Chen (陳世強)

Nickname: Todd
Birthday: 1984/05/29
Blood: O
Interests: Play basketball, Surfing, Traveling
E-mail: jun9383@hotmail.com

Introduce myself

I received a B. S. in Science Education from the Taipei Municipal University of Education, Taiwan in 2007.

Thesis

應用黏滯力及靜電力實現雙穩態粒子串電子紙

Realizing Bistable Particle Chain Electronic Papers Using Viscous and Electrostatic Forces

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/gy6xpd

Comments are closed.