Lin-Ping Tsai

Lin-Ping TsaiLin-Ping Tsai(蔡鈴濱)

Nickname: David
Birthday: 1984/12/09
Blood: AB
Interests: Surfing on the internet, going to see movies and sleeping.
E-mail: longhair910173@yahoo.com.tw

Introduce myself

Hi, my name is Lin-Ping Tsai or you can call me David. I graduated from Department of Chemical and Material Engineering of Kaohsiung University of Applied and Sciences in 2008.

Comments are closed.