Ting-Hsu Lin

Ting-Hsu Lin

Ting-Hsu Lin (林庭旭)

Nickname: Terry
Birthday: 1984/09/15
Blood: O
Interests: sleeping, Music, Traveling, and Watching Movies
E-mail: terrytimkimo.nano96g@g2.nctu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

I graduated from Taipei Zhongzheng senior high School in 2003, and I received a B. S. in chemical and materials engineering from the National Central University, Taiwan in 2007.

Comments are closed.