Li-Chi Chen

Li-Chi Chen (陳俐淇)

Nickname: 阿迷. amee
Birthday: 1984/04/03
Blood: AB
Interests: shopping. Music. Traveling…
E-mail: u910414@oz.nthu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

Hi! My name is Li-Chi Chen, and you can call me A-Mee. I graduated from department of Chemistry, National Tsing Hua University.

Thesis

膜蛋白嵌入脂質雙層膜與數位微流體晶片之研究

Membrane Protein Incorporation in Artificial Bilayer Lipid Membrane on a Digital Microfluidic Chip

URI: http://handle.ncl.edu.tw/11296/f8awp6

Comments are closed.