Yu-Chi Chang

Yu-Chi Chang

Yu-Chi Chang (張祐齊)

Nickname: Yuki
Birthday: 1982/11/11
Blood: O
Interests: Play badminton,swimming
e-mail: badjerry.nano94g@nctu.edu.tw

Introduce myself

I graduated from Taipei County Shu-lin Senior High School in 2001, and I received a B. S. in chemical & materials engineering from the National Central University, Taiwan in 2005.

Research: EWOD + DEP + LabView + lipid membrane……

Comments are closed.